Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Spinah Kala

Map of Spinah Kala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sapenah Kala,Sapēnah Kalā,Spina Kala,Spina Kalā,Spinah Kala,Spinakala,Spineh Kala,Spīnah Kalā,Spīneh Kalā, Spīnah Kalā

Spinah Kala

Welcome to the Spinah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnah Kalā. See Spinah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spinah Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Spinah Kala
Places near Spinah Kala

Online Dating

Spinah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spinah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinah Kala, Afghanistan