-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Spets

Map of Spets Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Spech,Spec,Spets,Spēc,Spēts,سپیچ,سپېڅ, Spēts

Spets

Welcome to the Spets google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spēts. See Spets photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spēts area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Spets
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79572/69.22087
  • Altitude: 3237 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Spets
  •  
Places near Spets

Online Dating

Spets Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spets, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spets, Afghanistan