-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Koh-e Sultan Sahib

Map of Koh-e Sultan Sahib Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sultan-Sakhib,Koh-e Sultan Sahib,Kohe Sultan Saheb,Kohe Sultān Şāḩeb,Kuh-e Soltan Saheb,Kōh-e Sulţān Şāḩib,Kūh-e Solţān Şāḩeb, Kōh-e Sulţān Şāḩib

Koh-e Sultan Sahib

Welcome to the Koh-e Sultan Sahib google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sulţān Şāḩib. See Koh-e Sultan Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sulţān Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Sultan Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13833/69.39361
  • Altitude: 4130 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sultan Sahib
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sultan Sahib

Online Dating

Koh-e Sultan Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sultan Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sultan Sahib, Afghanistan