-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e Shinkai Mazar

Map of Ziarat-e Shinkai Mazar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinkaymazar,Ziarat-e Shinkai Mazar,Ziarat-e Shinkay Mazar,Zyarat Sinkay Mazar,Zyarate Sinkay Mazar,Zyārat Šinkay Mazār,Zyāṟate S̄inkay Mazāṟ,Zīārat-e Shīnkay Mazār,Zīārat-e Shīnkaī Mazār, Zīārat-e Shīnkaī Mazār

Ziarat-e Shinkai Mazar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shinkai Mazar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shīnkaī Mazār. See Ziarat-e Shinkai Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shīnkaī Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Shinkai Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73611/68.88667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shinkai Mazar
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shinkai Mazar
Chālā Khēl (2.3 km) Kundur Khēl (2.4 km) Khwājah Khēl (2.6 km) Mūch Kēl (2.7 km) Bāzī Khēl (3 km) Guḏalē Kêlay (3.4 km) Takhtak (4 km) ‘Omar Khān (4.1 km) Kutkay (4.2 km) Kaj Kalā (4.2 km) Ārzō Khēl (4.7 km) Chihil Shahīd (4.8 km) Maṉē Kêlay (5.2 km) Khumārī Kêlay (5.5 km) Aḏawar (5.8 km) Shamshērī Kalā (6 km) Kārēz-e Muḩammad Rasūl (6 km) Jow Darakht (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shinkai Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shinkai Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shinkai Mazar, Afghanistan