-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Shekh Malay

Map of Shekh Malay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykhmalay,Shaykhmalay,Shekh Malay,Sheykh Malay,Sheykhmalay,Shēkh Malay,Šaykhmalay, Shēkh Malay

Shekh Malay

Welcome to the Shekh Malay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēkh Malay. See Shekh Malay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēkh Malay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shekh Malay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01833/69.30972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Shekh Malay
  •  
Places near Shekh Malay

Online Dating

Shekh Malay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shekh Malay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shekh Malay, Afghanistan