Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Shah Mahkam

Map of Shah Mahkam Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samokam,Shah Mahkam,Shamokam,Shamukam,Shāh Maḩkam,Shāmokam,Šāmokam, Shāh Maḩkam

Shah Mahkam

Welcome to the Shah Mahkam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Maḩkam. See Shah Mahkam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Maḩkam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Mahkam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shah Mahkam
Places near Shah Mahkam

Online Dating

Shah Mahkam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Mahkam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Mahkam, Afghanistan