-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Sarwan Khel

Map of Sarwan Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarvan Kheyl,Sarvankheyl',Sarvankheyl’,Sarvān Kheyl,Sarwan Khel,Sarwankhel,Sarwān Khēl,Saṟwāṉkhēl,srwan khyl,سروان خيل,سروان خېل, Sarwān Khēl

Sarwan Khel

Welcome to the Sarwan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarwān Khēl. See Sarwan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarwān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sarwan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77559/69.09856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:59
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Sarwan Khel
  •  
Places near Sarwan Khel

Online Dating

Sarwan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarwan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarwan Khel, Afghanistan