-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Sahib Chinah

Map of Sahib Chinah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saheb Chineh,Saheb Cina,Sahib Chinah,Sakhibchina,Sāheb Čina,Şāḩeb Chīneh,Şāḩib Chīnah,صاحب چينه,صاحب چینه, Şāḩib Chīnah

Sahib Chinah

Welcome to the Sahib Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩib Chīnah. See Sahib Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩib Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sahib Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77156/69.16241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sahib Chinah
  •  
Places near Sahib Chinah

Online Dating

Sahib Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahib Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahib Chinah, Afghanistan