-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Tsagai-e Bala

Map of Tsagai-e Bala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagay-e Bala,Sagay-e Bālā,Sagaye,Sagayi-Bala,Tsagai-e Bala,Tsāgaī-e Bālā, Tsāgaī-e Bālā

Tsagai-e Bala

Welcome to the Tsagai-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsāgaī-e Bālā. See Tsagai-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsāgaī-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsagai-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68056/68.81583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Tsagai-e Bala
  •  
Places near Tsagai-e Bala
Sagay-e Bālā (0.1 km) Sagay-e Pa‘īn (0.8 km) Kārēz-e Gul Muḩammad (2.6 km) Kārēz-e Za‘farān (2.8 km) Kārēz-e Muḩammad Rasūl (3 km) Qaryah-ye Bēgum (3.2 km) Wêrsêk (3.5 km) Charkhaī (3.9 km) Apā Khān (3.9 km) Ţāwūs Khēl (4.6 km) Maṉē Kêlay (4.7 km) Kōṯgay (5 km) Kutkay (5.1 km) Yerganah (5.1 km) Kaj Kalā (5.2 km) Shaykhān (5.3 km) Ni‘matay (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Tsagai-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsagai-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsagai-e Bala, Afghanistan