-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Safa

Map of Safa Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safa,Şafā,صفا, Safa

Safa

Welcome to the Safa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safa. See Safa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safa area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Safa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80752/69.13847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:05
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Safa
  •  
Places near Safa

Online Dating

Safa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safa, Afghanistan