-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kasim Khel

Map of Kasim Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasim Khel,Kasimkheyl',Kasimkheyl’,Qasem Kheyl,Qasemkhel,Qasim Khel,Qāsem Kheyl,Qāsemkhēl,Qāsim Khēl,قاسم خيل, Kasim Khel

Kasim Khel

Welcome to the Kasim Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kasim Khel. See Kasim Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kasim Khel area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kasim Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.955/69.43611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Kasim Khel
  •  
Places near Kasim Khel

Online Dating

Kasim Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kasim Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kasim Khel, Afghanistan