Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qasim Tsaperah

Map of Qasim Tsaperah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kasamchapara,Qasam Capara,Qasam Tsaparah,Qasem Tsaparah,Qasim Tsaperah,Qāsam Capara,Qāsam Tsaparah,Qāsem Tsaparah,Qāsim Tsapêrah,قاسم څپره,قاسم چپره, Qāsim Tsapêrah

Qasim Tsaperah

Welcome to the Qasim Tsaperah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsim Tsapêrah. See Qasim Tsaperah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsim Tsapêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qasim Tsaperah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3671 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qasim Tsaperah
Places near Qasim Tsaperah

Online Dating

Qasim Tsaperah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qasim Tsaperah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qasim Tsaperah, Afghanistan