Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qaryah-ye Gul `Alam

Map of Qaryah-ye Gul `Alam Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yagulalam,Kar’yagulalam,Qarya Gul`alam,Qarya-i-Gul `alam,Qaryah-ye Gul `Alam,Qaryah-ye Gul ‘Alam,Qaryeh-ye Gol`alam,Qaryeh-ye Gol‘alam,Qaṟya Gul‘alam,Qaṟya-i-Gul ‘alam, Qaryah-ye Gul ‘Alam

Qaryah-ye Gul `Alam

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Gul `Alam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Gul ‘Alam. See Qaryah-ye Gul `Alam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Gul ‘Alam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Gul `Alam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Gul `Alam
Places near Qaryah-ye Gul `Alam

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Gul `Alam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Gul `Alam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Gul `Alam, Afghanistan