-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qaryah-ye Dasht

Map of Qaryah-ye Dasht Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yadasht,Kar’yadasht,Qarya Dast,Qarya Dašt,Qarya-i-Dast,Qarya-i-Dašt,Qaryah-ye Dasht,Qaryeh-ye Dasht, Qaryah-ye Dasht

Qaryah-ye Dasht

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Dasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Dasht. See Qaryah-ye Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80556/68.91694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Dasht
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Dasht

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Dasht, Afghanistan