-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qaryah-ye Tawakal

Map of Qaryah-ye Tawakal Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yatavakal',Kar’yatavakal’,Qarya Tawakal,Qarya-i-Tawakal,Qaryah-ye Tawakal,Qaryeh-ye Tawakal,Qaṟya Tawakal,Qaṟya-i-Tawakal, Qaryah-ye Tawakal

Qaryah-ye Tawakal

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Tawakal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Tawakal. See Qaryah-ye Tawakal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Tawakal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Tawakal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94139/68.97778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Tawakal
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Tawakal

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Tawakal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Tawakal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Tawakal, Afghanistan