-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qaryah-ye Baygum

Map of Qaryah-ye Baygum Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yabegum,Kar’yabegum,Qarya Begum,Qarya-i-Begum,Qaryah-ye Baygum,Qaryeh-ye Begom,Qaryeh-ye Bēgom,Qaṟya Bēgum,Qaṟya-i-Bēgum, Qaryah-ye Baygum

Qaryah-ye Baygum

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Baygum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Baygum. See Qaryah-ye Baygum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Baygum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Baygum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68306/68.85083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Baygum
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Baygum

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Baygum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Baygum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Baygum, Afghanistan