-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Sar Mu`alim

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sar Mu`alim Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasarmu-Allim,Qal`a Sarmo`allem,Qal`a-i-Sarmo`allem,Qal`ah-ye Sar Mu`alim,Qal`eh-ye Sar Mo`allem,Qal‘a Saṟmo‘allem,Qal‘a-i-Saṟmo‘allem,Qal‘ah-ye Sar Mu‘alim,Qal‘eh-ye Sar Mo‘allem, Qal‘ah-ye Sar Mu‘alim

Qal`ah-ye Sar Mu`alim

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sar Mu`alim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sar Mu‘alim. See Qal`ah-ye Sar Mu`alim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sar Mu‘alim area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sar Mu`alim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83028/68.935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:13
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sar Mu`alim
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sar Mu`alim
Qal‘ah-ye Sar Mu‘alim (0.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ra’īs (0.8 km) Nāwêr (1.3 km) Mullākaī (1.4 km) Mullā ‘Alīm (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sulaīmān (1.7 km) Āhingarān (1.8 km) Karoti (1.9 km) Shash Qal‘ah (2 km) Banḏōkah (2.1 km) Mūrōm Bēg (2.1 km) Argān (2.2 km) Malik Khān Shīrīn (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah Muḩammad (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amr ud Dīn (2.8 km) Dabar-e Raḩīm ‘Alī (2.9 km) Sayyidān (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sar Mu`alim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sar Mu`alim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sar Mu`alim, Afghanistan