-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Payandah Muhammad

Map of Qal`ah-ye Payandah Muhammad Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Payindamukhammed,Qal`a Payendamohammed,Qal`a-i-Payendamohammad,Qal`a-i-Payendamohd,Qal`ah-ye Payandah Muhammad,Qal`eh-ye Payandeh Mohammad,Qal‘a Pāyenḏamoḩammeḏ,Qal‘a-i-Pāyenḏamohammaḏ,Qal‘a-i-Pāyenḏamoḩḏ,Qal‘ah-ye Pāyandah Muḩammad,Qal‘eh-ye Pāyandeh Moḩammad, Qal‘ah-ye Pāyandah Muḩammad

Qal`ah-ye Payandah Muhammad

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Payandah Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Pāyandah Muḩammad. See Qal`ah-ye Payandah Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Pāyandah Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Payandah Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81333/68.91722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Payandah Muhammad
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Payandah Muhammad
Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah Muḩammad (0.1 km) Qaryah-ye Dasht (0.8 km) Karoti (0.8 km) Sayyidān (1 km) Nāwêr (1.2 km) Mullākaī (1.4 km) Malik Khān Shīrīn (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rustam (1.6 km) Mūrōm Bēg (1.6 km) Mullā ‘Alīm (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2 km) Nowshād (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Mu‘alim (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ra’īs (2.5 km) Charkh (2.6 km) Chamār Khēl (2.7 km) Banḏōkah (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrak (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Payandah Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Payandah Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Payandah Muhammad, Afghanistan