-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Padshah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Padshah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalapadshakh,Qal'eh Padsah,Qal'eh-ye Padshah,Qal`a-i-Padsah,Qal`ah-ye Padshah,Qal`eh-ye Padeshah,Qal‘a-i-Pāḏs̄āh,Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāh,Qal‘eh-ye Pādeshāh,Qal’eh Pādšāh,Qal’eh-ye Pādshāh, Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāh

Qal`ah-ye Padshah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Padshah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāh. See Qal`ah-ye Padshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Padshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13611/69.23861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:03
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Padshah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Padshah
Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāh (0 km) Chambō (1 km) Zaṟah Kalā (1.6 km) Shukūr (2 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Khān (2 km) Shāh Tūt (2.4 km) Aḩmad Khān Qal‘ah (2.8 km) Kupak (2.9 km) Mazgīn (3.4 km) Kundal Kêlay (3.4 km) Darah (3.8 km) Ḩayāt Khān Kêlay (4.3 km) Gōzay (4.4 km) Ghowchī (4.8 km) Sūryā (4.9 km) Kōṯgay (5.2 km) Smach (5.2 km) Burg (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Padshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Padshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Padshah, Afghanistan