-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Nazir

Map of Qal`ah-ye Nazir Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalazir,Qal'eh Nazer,Qal`a-i-Nazer,Qal`ah-ye Nazir,Qal`eh-ye Nazer,Qal‘a-i-Nāẕeṟ,Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir,Qal‘eh-ye Nāz̧er,Qal’eh Nāẕeṟ, Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir

Qal`ah-ye Nazir

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Nazir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir. See Qal`ah-ye Nazir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Nazir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.165/69.10833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Nazir
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Nazir
Qal‘ah-ye Nāz̧ir (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (0.7 km) Lashkarī Khēl (1.9 km) Dēwālak (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahswār (2.6 km) Bāgh-e Sulţān (2.8 km) Gōmarānī (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shaykhak (3 km) Qal‘eh-ye Sayedā (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dowlat (3.2 km) Tangi Deh-e Now (3.4 km) Deh-e Now (3.4 km) BazarTangi, WaghJan (3.5 km) Aḩmadza’ī (3.6 km) Z̄akariyā Khēl (3.9 km) Surkhābād (4 km) Qal’ah-ye Shāhī (4.3 km) Mogulkhel مغل خیل (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Nazir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Nazir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Nazir, Afghanistan