-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Mulla Aman

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla Aman Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Mullaaman,Qal`a-i-Molaaman,Qal`ah-ye Mulla Aman,Qal`eh Molaaman,Qal`eh-ye Molaaman,Qal`eh-ye Molla Aman,Qal‘a-i-Molāamān,Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amān,Qal‘eh Molāamān,Qal‘eh-ye Mollā Amān,Qal‘eh-ye Molāamān, Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amān

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Aman

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mulla Aman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amān. See Qal`ah-ye Mulla Aman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla Aman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22306/69.10083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mulla Aman
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mulla Aman

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Aman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Aman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mulla Aman, Afghanistan