-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Akbar

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Akbar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Khodzha-Akbar,Qal`a-i-Khwaja Akbar,Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Akbar,Qal`eh Khwaja Akbar,Qal`eh-ye Khvajeh Akbar,Qal`eh-ye Khwaja Akbar,Qal‘a-i-Khwāja Akbaṟ,Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Akbar,Qal‘eh Khwāja Akbaṟ,Qal‘eh-ye Khvājeh Akbar,Qal‘eh-ye Khwāja Akbar, Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Akbar

Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Akbar

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Akbar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Akbar. See Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Akbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Akbar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Akbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08167/69.03056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Akbar
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Akbar

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Akbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Akbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Akbar, Afghanistan