-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Qal`ah-ye Haji Baha ud Din

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji Baha ud Din Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakhadzhi-Bakhavuddin,Qal`a Haji Bahawuddin,Qal`a-i-Haji Bahawuddin,Qal`ah-ye Haji Baha ud Din,Qal`eh-ye Hajji Baha od Din,Qal‘a Ḩāji Bahāwuḏḏīn,Qal‘a-i-Hāji Bahāwuḏḏīn,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩājjī Bahā od Dīn, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn

Qal`ah-ye Haji Baha ud Din

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Haji Baha ud Din google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn. See Qal`ah-ye Haji Baha ud Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji Baha ud Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79083/68.94139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Haji Baha ud Din
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Haji Baha ud Din
Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (0.2 km) Garm Ōbêh (0.4 km) Sar Āsyāb (0.6 km) Charkh (0.8 km) Nowshād (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrak (1.4 km) Chamār Khēl (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qumāndān (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rustam (1.8 km) Malik Khān Shīrīn (2.3 km) Sayyidān (2.3 km) Mūrōm Bēg (2.3 km) Paspajak (2.3 km) Banḏōkah (2.6 km) Mullā ‘Alīm (2.8 km) Jow Darakht (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Dasht (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Haji Baha ud Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Haji Baha ud Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Haji Baha ud Din, Afghanistan