Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pachalara

Map of Pachalara Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pacalara,Pachah Larah,Pachah Lārah,Pachalara,Pachalarah,Pachalārah,Pajah Larah,Pajah Larāh,Pačalāra,Peclara,Peych Lari,Peych Lārī,Pichlarah,Pēclaṟa,Pīchlarah,پيچلره, Pachalara


Welcome to the Pachalara google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pachalara. See Pachalara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pachalara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pachalara
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pachalara
Places near Pachalara

Online Dating

Pachalara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pachalara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pachalara, Afghanistan