Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pengram

Map of Pengram Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pengram,Pengrām,Pingram, Pengrām


Welcome to the Pengram google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pengrām. See Pengram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pengrām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pengram
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Pengram
Places near Pengram

Online Dating

Pengram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pengram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pengram, Afghanistan