-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Gora Pelankhana

Map of Gora Pelankhana Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pelankhana,Pelan Khanah,Pelan Khaneh,Pelan Khāneh,Pelankhana,Pêlan Khānah,Pělankhāna,pln khanh,پلن خانه, Gora Pelankhana

Gora Pelankhana

Welcome to the Gora Pelankhana google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Pelankhana. See Gora Pelankhana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Pelankhana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Pelankhana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90389/69.30111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Gora Pelankhana
  •  
Places near Gora Pelankhana

Online Dating

Gora Pelankhana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Pelankhana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Pelankhana, Afghanistan