Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pairam

Map of Pairam Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pairam,Payram,Payṟam,Paīram, Paīram


Welcome to the Pairam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paīram. See Pairam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paīram area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pairam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Pairam
Places near Pairam

Online Dating

Pairam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pairam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pairam, Afghanistan