-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → pay khyl

Map of pay khyl Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Khel,Pay Kheyl,Paykhel,Pāy Kheyl,Pāy Khēl,Pāykhēl,pay khyl,پای خيل, پای خيل

pay khyl

Welcome to the pay khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is پای خيل. See pay khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of پای خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of pay khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99889/69.01833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near pay khyl
  •  
Places near pay khyl

Online Dating

pay khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

pay khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in pay khyl, Afghanistan