-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pyaro Khel

Map of Pyaro Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: P'yarokheyl',Payarow Kheyl,Payārow Kheyl,Pyaro Khel,Pyarokhel,Pyarukheyl,Pyārō Khēl,Pyārūkheyl,Pyāṟōkhēl,P’yarokheyl’, Pyārō Khēl

Pyaro Khel

Welcome to the Pyaro Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pyārō Khēl. See Pyaro Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pyārō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pyaro Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11889/68.89194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Pyaro Khel
  •  
Places near Pyaro Khel

Online Dating

Pyaro Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pyaro Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pyaro Khel, Afghanistan