-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Paspajak

Map of Paspajak Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paspadzhak,Paspajak, Paspajak

Paspajak

Welcome to the Paspajak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paspajak. See Paspajak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paspajak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Paspajak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79056/68.9675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Paspajak
  •  
Places near Paspajak
Paspajak (0.1 km) Kaz̲h̲ Darah (1.8 km) Sar Āsyāb (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrak (2.4 km) Chamār Khēl (2.6 km) Garm Ōbêh (2.7 km) Charkh (2.9 km) Nowshād (3.2 km) Banḏōkah (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qumāndān (3.5 km) Āhingarān (3.6 km) Jow Darakht (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rustam (3.8 km) Mūrōm Bēg (3.8 km) Shash Qal‘ah (3.8 km) Malik Khān Shīrīn (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Paspajak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paspajak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paspajak, Afghanistan