Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Paraw Saray

Map of Paraw Saray Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parau,Paraw,Paraw Saray,Paṟāw Saṟay,praw sry,پراو سرای,پراو سری, Paṟāw Saṟay

Paraw Saray

Welcome to the Paraw Saray google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paṟāw Saṟay. See Paraw Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paṟāw Saṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Paraw Saray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Paraw Saray
Places near Paraw Saray

Online Dating

Paraw Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paraw Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paraw Saray, Afghanistan