Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pandi Bala

Map of Pandi Bala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandi,Pandi Bala,Pandi-Bala,Pandī Bālā,Panḏī, Pandī Bālā

Pandi Bala

Welcome to the Pandi Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pandī Bālā. See Pandi Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pandī Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pandi Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Pandi Bala
Places near Pandi Bala

Online Dating

Pandi Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pandi Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pandi Bala, Afghanistan