-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Panamay

Map of Panamay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panamay,Paname,Panāmay,Pānāmē, Panamay

Panamay

Welcome to the Panamay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panamay. See Panamay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panamay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Panamay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29583/69.01028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Panamay
  •  
Places near Panamay

Online Dating

Panamay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panamay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panamay, Afghanistan