Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Patkhab Shana

Map of Patkhab Shana Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pad Khwab-e Shanah,Padkhabi-Shana,Padkhvab-e Shaneh,Padkhwabe Sana,Patkhab Shana,Patkhai Shahana,Patkhai Shahāna,Pād Khwāb-e Shānah,Pādkhvāb-e Shāneh,Pādkhwābe Šāna,پادخواب شانه,پادخوابٔ شانه, Patkhab Shana

Patkhab Shana

Welcome to the Patkhab Shana google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patkhab Shana. See Patkhab Shana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patkhab Shana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Patkhab Shana
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Patkhab Shana
Places near Patkhab Shana

Online Dating

Patkhab Shana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Patkhab Shana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patkhab Shana, Afghanistan