-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Gory Padkhabi-Shana

Map of Gory Padkhabi-Shana Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Padkhabi-Shana,Tapahha-ye Pad Khwab-e Shanah,Tapahhā-ye Pād Khwāb-e Shānah,Tappaha-i-Padkhwabe Sana,Tappahā-i-Pādkhwābe Šāna,Tappehha-ye Padkhvab-e Shaneh,Tappehhā-ye Pādkhvāb-e Shāneh,تپه هأ پادخواب شانه,تپه هأ پادخوابٔ شانه, Gory Padkhabi-Shana

Gory Padkhabi-Shana

Welcome to the Gory Padkhabi-Shana google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Padkhabi-Shana. See Gory Padkhabi-Shana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Padkhabi-Shana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Padkhabi-Shana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95917/69.10556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Gory Padkhabi-Shana
  •  
Places near Gory Padkhabi-Shana

Online Dating

Gory Padkhabi-Shana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Padkhabi-Shana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Padkhabi-Shana, Afghanistan