Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pache Darah

Map of Pache Darah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pace Darrah,Pache Darah,Pache Darrah,Pachedarra,Pāchē Darah,Pāchē Darrah,Pāčē Darrah, Pāchē Darah

Pache Darah

Welcome to the Pache Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāchē Darah. See Pache Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāchē Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pache Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Pache Darah
Places near Pache Darah

Online Dating

Pache Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pache Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pache Darah, Afghanistan