Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Uzbak Khel

Map of Uzbak Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ozbak Kheyl,Uzbak Khel,Uzbak Khēl,Uzbakkhel,Uzbakkheyl',Uzbakkheyl’,Uzbakkhēl, Uzbak Khēl

Uzbak Khel

Welcome to the Uzbak Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Uzbak Khēl. See Uzbak Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Uzbak Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Uzbak Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Uzbak Khel
Places near Uzbak Khel

Online Dating

Uzbak Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Uzbak Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzbak Khel, Afghanistan