-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Oniseyidan

Map of Oniseyidan Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oni Sayedan,Oni Sayyidan,Oniseyidan,Owni Seyyedan,Owni Seyyedān,awny sydan,Ōni Sayeḏān,Ōnī Sayyidān,اونی سيدان, Oniseyidan

Oniseyidan

Welcome to the Oniseyidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Oniseyidan. See Oniseyidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Oniseyidan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Oniseyidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97667/69.02111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Oniseyidan
  •  
Places near Oniseyidan

Online Dating

Oniseyidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Oniseyidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Oniseyidan, Afghanistan