-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Umay

Map of Umay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Omay,Umay,Ōmay,Ūmay, Ūmay

Umay

Welcome to the Umay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūmay. See Umay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūmay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Umay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79639/68.85306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Umay
  •  
Places near Umay

Online Dating

Umay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Umay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Umay, Afghanistan