-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Niyaz Gul

Map of Niyaz Gul Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: N'yazgul',Niazgol,Niyaz Gul,Niyāz Gul,Nyazgul,Nyāzgul,Nīāzgol,N’yazgul’, Niyāz Gul

Niyaz Gul

Welcome to the Niyaz Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niyāz Gul. See Niyaz Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niyāz Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Niyaz Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23861/69.21417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Niyaz Gul
  •  
Places near Niyaz Gul
Niyāz Gul (0.2 km) Sowdāt Khēl (0.9 km) Beko (1.4 km) Kārēz-e Gōlī (1.9 km) Ābparān-e Pā’īn (2.4 km) Gargow (4 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (4 km) Ghal Darah (4.4 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (4.5 km) Ābparān (4.9 km) Bahā’ī Jān Kōr (5.5 km) Mīr Kārēz (6.9 km) Sangar Khēl (6.9 km) Naz̧ar Khēl (6.9 km) Niyāzī (7.2 km) Pāchē (7.2 km) Ghaznī Khēl (7.3 km) Kamāl Khēl (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Niyaz Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Niyaz Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niyaz Gul, Afghanistan