-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kharabah-ye Nur Khanay

Map of Kharabah-ye Nur Khanay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Nurkhanay,Kharabah-ye Nur Khanay,Kharabeh-ye Nur Khanay,Kharābah-ye Nūr Khānay,Kharābeh-ye Nūr Khānay,Khaṟāba-i-Nūṟkhānay,Razvaliny Kharayi-Nurkhanay, Kharābah-ye Nūr Khānay

Kharabah-ye Nur Khanay

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Nur Khanay google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Nūr Khānay. See Kharabah-ye Nur Khanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Nūr Khānay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kharabah-ye Nur Khanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91774/68.77227
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Nur Khanay
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Nur Khanay

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Nur Khanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Nur Khanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Nur Khanay, Afghanistan