-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ni`matay

Map of Ni`matay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ne`matay,Ne`mati,Ne‘matay,Ne‘matī,Ni`amati,Ni`matay,Niamatai,Nimatay,Niāmatai,Ni‘amatī,Ni‘matay,نعمتی, Ni‘matay

Ni`matay

Welcome to the Ni`matay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ni‘matay. See Ni`matay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ni‘matay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ni`matay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63198/68.83151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Ni`matay
  •  
Places near Ni`matay

Online Dating

Ni`matay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ni`matay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ni`matay, Afghanistan