Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Nazir Kala

Map of Nazir Kala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazer Kala,Nazir Kala,Nazirkala,Nāz̧er Kalā,Nāz̧ir Kalā, Nāz̧ir Kalā

Nazir Kala

Welcome to the Nazir Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāz̧ir Kalā. See Nazir Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāz̧ir Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nazir Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Nazir Kala
Places near Nazir Kala

Online Dating

Nazir Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nazir Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazir Kala, Afghanistan