Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Nay Karay

Map of Nay Karay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Karay,Nay Kaṟay,Naykaray,ny kry,نی کری, Nay Karay

Nay Karay

Welcome to the Nay Karay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay Karay. See Nay Karay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay Karay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nay Karay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Nay Karay
Places near Nay Karay

Online Dating

Nay Karay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nay Karay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Karay, Afghanistan