-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Nava-Kala

Map of Nava-Kala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nava-Kala,Nawe Kala,Nawē Kalā,nwy kla,نوی كلا, Nava-Kala

Nava-Kala

Welcome to the Nava-Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nava-Kala. See Nava-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nava-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nava-Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88667/69.10083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:56
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Nava-Kala
  •  
Places near Nava-Kala

Online Dating

Nava-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nava-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nava-Kala, Afghanistan