-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Muchi Khel

Map of Muchi Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mowchkhel,Mowchkhēl,Muchi Khel,Muchkel',Muchkel’,Muchkeyl,Muckel,Mūchkeyl,Mūchī Khēl,Mūčkēl, Mūchī Khēl

Muchi Khel

Welcome to the Muchi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūchī Khēl. See Muchi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūchī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muchi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71083/68.89056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Muchi Khel
  •  
Places near Muchi Khel
Mūch Kēl (0.3 km) Khwājah Khēl (1.2 km) ‘Omar Khān (1.7 km) Ārzō Khēl (1.9 km) Kundur Khēl (2 km) Kaj Kalā (2.5 km) Khumārī Kêlay (2.7 km) Kutkay (2.7 km) Bāzī Khēl (2.8 km) Guḏalē Kêlay (2.8 km) Chālā Khēl (2.9 km) Maṉē Kêlay (3.1 km) Shamshērī Kalā (3.3 km) Bahādur Qal‘ah (3.6 km) Mangō Khēl (3.6 km) Balū Khēl (3.9 km) Mūsá Khēl (4.2 km) Charkhaī (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Muchi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muchi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muchi Khel, Afghanistan