-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib Ya`qub-e Charkhi

Map of Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib Ya`qub-e Charkhi Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maulana-Sakhib'yakubi-Charkhi,Maulana-Sakhib’yakubi-Charkhi,Zayarate Mawlana Saheb Ya`qube Carkhi,Zayāṟate Mawlānā Sāheb Ya‘qūbe Caṟkhi,Ziarat-e Mowlana Saheb Ya`qub-e Charkhi,Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib Ya`qub-e Charkhi,Zyarat Mawlana Saheb Ya'qube Carkhi,Zyarate Mawlana Saheb Ya'qube Carkhi,Zyārat Mawlānā Sāheb Ya’qūbe Čarkhi,Zyāṟate Mawlānā Sāheb Ya’qūbe Caṟkhi,Zīārat-e Mowlānā Şāḩeb Ya‘qūb-e Charkhī,Zīārat-e Mowlānā Şāḩib Ya‘qūb-e Charkhī, Zīārat-e Mowlānā Şāḩib Ya‘qūb-e Charkhī

Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib Ya`qub-e Charkhi

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib Ya`qub-e Charkhi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mowlānā Şāḩib Ya‘qūb-e Charkhī. See Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib Ya`qub-e Charkhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mowlānā Şāḩib Ya‘qūb-e Charkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib Ya`qub-e Charkhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75306/68.91528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib Ya`qub-e Charkhi
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib Ya`qub-e Charkhi
Takhtak (1.2 km) Chihil Shahīd (2 km) Jow Darakht (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qumāndān (3.3 km) Sar Āsyāb (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (4.7 km) Mūch Kēl (4.9 km) Garm Ōbêh (5 km) Nowshād (5.2 km) Charkh (5.3 km) Kundur Khēl (5.5 km) Chālā Khēl (5.5 km) Khwājah Khēl (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rustam (5.8 km) Qaryah-ye Dasht (5.9 km) Sayyidān (5.9 km) Kaz̲h̲ Darah (6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib Ya`qub-e Charkhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib Ya`qub-e Charkhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mowlana Sahib Ya`qub-e Charkhi, Afghanistan