Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mula Khak Pass

Map of Mula Khak Pass Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molakhak,Molla Khak,Mollā Khāk,Molākhāk,Mula Khak Pass,Mulla Khak,Mulla Khak Pass,Mulla Khāk,Mulla Khāk Pass,Mulld Khak Pass,Mulld Khāk Pass,ملا خاك, Mula Khak Pass

Mula Khak Pass

Welcome to the Mula Khak Pass google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mula Khak Pass. See Mula Khak Pass photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mula Khak Pass area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mula Khak Pass
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mula Khak Pass
Places near Mula Khak Pass

Online Dating

Mula Khak Pass Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mula Khak Pass, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mula Khak Pass, Afghanistan