Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mulla Hazrat

Map of Mulla Hazrat Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Hazrat,Mollā Ḩaẕrat,Mulla Hadzrat,Mulla Hazrat,Mulla-Khazrat,Mullā Ḩaḏẕṟat,Mullā Ḩaẕrat, Mullā Ḩaẕrat

Mulla Hazrat

Welcome to the Mulla Hazrat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ḩaẕrat. See Mulla Hazrat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ḩaẕrat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla Hazrat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:55
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mulla Hazrat
Places near Mulla Hazrat
Mullā Ḩaẕrat (0 km) Gagaṟ Khēl (1.2 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (1.4 km) Rustam Khēl (1.7 km) ‘Ibād (1.7 km) Yōsuf Khēl (2 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩayyāt (2 km) Ẕiyā ud Dīn (2 km) Shāh Mazār (2.1 km) Paṯō Khēl (2.1 km) Shaykh Khēl (2.1 km) Qaryah-ye Gul ‘Alam (2.1 km) Uzbak Khēl (2.7 km) ‘Īdō Khēl (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Muhammad Shāh (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Shākī (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Malik (2.9 km) Dzadrān (3 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Hazrat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Hazrat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Hazrat, Afghanistan