-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mullayam

Map of Mullayam Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molayam,Molāyam,Mulayam,Mullayam,Mulāyam,mlaym,ملايم, Mullayam

Mullayam

Welcome to the Mullayam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullayam. See Mullayam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullayam area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mullayam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99639/69.36861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Mullayam
  •  
Places near Mullayam
Mullāyam (0.6 km) Tōrah Tīz̲h̲ah (1.4 km) Niyāzī Khēl (2.2 km) Shīnkaī (2.7 km) Ghuzar Khēl (3.8 km) Zarakota (5.3 km) Aḩmad Shāh Khēl (5.5 km) Niyāzī Khēl (5.7 km) Srē Tarkhē (5.8 km) Jorowbay (5.8 km) Shaykh Malay (5.9 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (5.9 km) Zaṟah Kalā (6.1 km) Zinak (6.1 km) Pāṉ Kêlay (6.2 km) Zinak (6.2 km) Nesi Kowt (6.5 km) Shēr Āghā (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Mullayam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mullayam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullayam, Afghanistan